June Series Final results

Oliphant Memorial Competition

Place Team Name 6/3 6/11 6/18 6/25 Totals
1 Dialed Cycling Team 27 53 52 32 164
2 Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 6 43 26 28 103
3 Audi 12 15 25 18 70
4 River City Bicycles - Bike Law 25 10 0 25 60
5 Team Dr Will Bar 15 1 24 18 58
6 Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 22 20 0 8 50
7 Hammer Velo 15 0 0 18 33
8 TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0 0 22 8 30
9 Stumptown Cycling Club 12 0 0 15 27
10 Mettle Cycling 10 0 8 8 26
11 Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4 5 5 10 24
12 Team UP 0 18 0 0 18
13 bicycleattorney.com 0 12 0 0 12
14 Grouptrail Cycling 1 6 0 4 11
15 Planet PDX Cycling 0 0 8 0 8
16 Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0 0 0 4 4
17 Byzick + Company Cycling 0 0 0 3 3
18 NoMads Sports Club 2 0 0 0 2

Castelli Individual Competition

Place Bib Number Name Team 6/3 6/11 6/18 6/25 Totals
Category 1/2/3
1 829 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 18 25 12 55
2 188 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 15 1 18 18 52
3 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 25 0 0 25 50
4 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 6 25 1 4 36
5 978 Garrett Hankins 18 0 0 0 18
6 999 Keelan Ontiveros 0 15 0 0 15
7 29 Kent Ross 0 0 15 0 15
8 648 Bob Duffy 0 10 4 1 15
9 105 Lucas Strain 0 0 0 15 15
10 146 Jacob Rathe 12 0 0 0 12
11 777 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 12 0 0 12
12 879 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0 0 12 0 12
13 112 Duncan Oliphant 10 0 0 0 10
14 527 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0 0 10 0 10
15 905 Chris Haverty 2 0 0 8 10
16 178 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 0 0 10 10
17 150 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0 8 0 0 8
18 986 Todd Littlehales 0 0 8 0 8
19 337 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 6 0 0 6
20 339 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 0 0 6 0 6
21 824 Brad Gebhard 0 0 0 6 6
22 811 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 4 0 0 0 4
23 109 Carl Hoefer 0 4 0 0 4
24 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0 2 0 0 2
25 338 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 0 0 2 0 2
26 175 Henrique Serra 0 0 0 2 2
27 37 Chris Riekert 1 0 0 0 1
Category 3/4
1 397 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 25 10 25 25 85
2 4083 Bob Pool 18 18 15 15 66
3 373 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 0 25 12 6 43
4 4146 Benjamin Snodgrass 0 15 18 10 43
5 508 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 15 0 0 18 33
6 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 12 8 0 0 20
7 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 6 12 0 0 18
8 381 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 0 0 12 12
9 4213 Brandon Pendergrass 10 0 0 0 10
10 5244 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 10 0 10
11 4015 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 0 6 0 4 10
12 4262 Micheal Hancuff 8 0 0 0 8
13 4207 Andrew Santos 0 4 4 0 8
14 795 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 0 0 8 0 8
15 386 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0 0 0 8 8
16 3068 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4 0 2 0 6
17 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 6 0 6
18 727 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 2 0 0 0 2
19 40 Murphy Patrick 0 2 0 0 2
20 414 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 0 0 0 2 2
21 4043 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 1 0 0 0 1
22 5225 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 1 0 0 1
23 5331 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 0 1 0 1
24 4124 Chris Nelson Byzick + Company Cycling 0 0 0 1 1
Category 4/5
1 5221 Nick Schaefer 25 25 18 25 93
2 4049 Nao Ohdera Audi 12 15 25 18 70
3 4241 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 0 0 12 15 27
4 5003 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 10 0 8 8 26
5 5496 Daniel Tkebuchava 0 0 10 12 22
6 5259 Gerardo Perez 8 6 0 6 20
7 34 Nate Rivera 18 0 0 0 18
8 5127 Spencer Parise Team UP 0 18 0 0 18
9 35 Ian Kyle 15 0 0 0 15
10 8082 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 15 0 15
11 4026 Logan Gregory 1 0 4 10 15
12 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 2 10 0 0 12
13 4054 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 0 12 0 0 12
14 5241 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 0 8 0 1 9
15 5586 Judd Rench 6 0 0 2 8
16 5482 Kevin Gillas 0 0 6 0 6
17 4294 James Putnam 4 0 0 0 4
18 4393 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 4 0 0 4
19 7050 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 0 0 0 4 4
20 4084 Tom Dempsey 0 2 0 0 2
21 4393 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 0 2 0 2
22 5052 Joshua Meng 0 1 0 0 1
23 4084 Tom Dempsey 0 0 1 0 1
Juniors
1 8061 Mateen Richey 0 25 18 25 68
2 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 15 15 0 18 48
3 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25 18 0 0 43
4 8044 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 12 12 12 0 36
5 8058 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 10 10 0 10 30
6 17 Ethan Mills 0 0 15 15 30
7 8082 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 25 0 25
8 8070 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 18 0 0 0 18
9 8056 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8 8 0 0 16
10 8019 Kai Shays 0 0 0 12 12
11 8057 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 6 4 0 0 10
12 8102 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 0 0 10 0 10
13 8293 Maurice Richey 0 6 0 0 6