July Series Final Results

10 Barrel Team Competition

Place Team 7/9 7/16 7/23 7/30 Totals
Category 1/2/3
1 River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26 35 33 35 129
2 Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 30 12 27 20 89
3 Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 14 0 0 12 26
4 Dialed Cycling Team 10 0 0 0 10
5 Audi 0 0 0 4 9
6 Team Dr Will Bar 0 8 0 0 8
7 Mettle Cycling 0 0 8 0 8
8 TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4 0 0 0 4
9 Grouptrail Cycling 2 0 0 0 2
10 River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1 0 0 0 1

Castelli Individual Competition

Place Bib Number Last Name First Name Team 7/9 7/16 7/23 7/30 Totals
Category 1/2/3
1 101 Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles - Bike Law 25 25 18 25 93
2 829 Culp Emmett Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18 12 1 18 49
3 120 Gibson Colin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0 10 15 10 35
4 832 Aquino Tyler Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 0 25 0 25
5 102 Nystrom Felipe 15 0 10 0 25
6 105 Strain Lucas 0 18 0 0 18
7 824 Gebhard Brad 0 15 0 0 15
8 916 Harbison Sam Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 12 0 0 0 12
9 978 Hankins Garrett 0 0 12 0 12
10 905 Haverty Chris Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 0 0 0 12 12
12 397 Colin Rodrigo Dialed Cycling Team 10 0 0 0 10
13 338 Seelig Peter Team Dr Will Bar 0 8 0 0 8
14 811 Yale Alex Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8 0 0 0 8
15 60 Zugor Eric Mettle Cycling 0 0 8 0 8
16 146 Rathe Jacob 0 0 0 8 8
17 61 Winter Zak 0 6 0 0 6
18 929 Tornai Robert Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 6 0 0 0 6
19 150 Lemieux Patrick River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0 0 6 0 6
20 892 Browning John 0 0 0 6 6
21 175 Serra Henrique 0 4 0 0 4
22 527 Ziehnert Justin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4 0 0 0 4
23 986 Littlehales Todd 0 0 4 0 4
24 109 Hoefer Carl Audi 0 0 0 4 4
25 843 Monteleone Anthony 0 2 0 0 2
26 836 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1 1 0 0 2
27 4015 Davidson Brad Grouptrail Cycling 2 0 0 0 2
28 111 Roberts Kyle Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 0 2 0 2
29 777 Bedford Stephen Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 0 0 2 2
30 873 Suchocki Andrew 0 0 0 1 1
Category 3/4
1 652 Thompson Rob Grown Rogue Cycling Team 18 25 18 2 63
2 637 Gibson Ian Dialed Cycling Team 25 18 12 0 55
3 5177 Heppler Lance Dialed Cycling Team 0 4 10 18 32
4 767 Schmitt Greg Mettle Cycling 0 0 25 0 25
5 5531 Smith Tom 0 0 0 25 25
6 5127 Parise Spencer Team UP 0 15 8 0 23
7 4176 Pederson Ben Grouptrail Cycling 0 10 0 10 20
8 4049 Ohdera Nao Audi 0 2 15 0 17
9 4000 Bonney Spencer 15 0 0 0 15
10 8077 Sanders Noah 0 0 0 15 15
11 321 Hart David Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 0 6 0 8 14
12 361 Anderson Eric Team Dr Will Bar 12 0 0 0 12
13 4083 Pool Bob 0 12 0 0 12
14 4225 Offner Erik Planet PDX Cycling 0 8 4 0 12
15 4146 Snodgrass Benjamin 0 0 0 12 12
16 4234 Owen D'Arcy Grouptrail Cycling 10 0 0 0 10
17 4154 Dudley Chris Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 6 0 6
18 710 Crouch Joel Grown Rogue Cycling Team 0 0 0 6 6
19 4177 Estrin David 0 0 0 4 4
20 5331 Plomer Stephen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 0 2 0 2
21 611 Litwora Dan Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 0 1 0 0 1
22 4218 Meyer Jonathan Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 1 0 1
23 625 Freilinger Crossett Grown Rogue Cycling Team 0 0 0 1 1
Category 4/5
1 4205 Rust Gary Dialed Cycling Team 25 6 0 25 56
2 4256 Engerran Nick 0 15 15 6 36
3 5496 Tkebuchava Daniel 0 0 18 15 33
4 5301 Evans Jason 18 0 8 2 28
5 5043 Leveroni Charlie 0 25 0 0 25
6 5531 Smith Tom 0 0 25 0 25
7 8061 Richey Mateen Word RCB presents Grummel 15 0 0 10 25
8 4000 Bonney Spencer 0 12 0 12 24
9 5254 Hanson Mike Dialed Cycling Team 0 8 4 8 20
10 4393 Klein Adriel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 18 0 0 18
11 73 Engstrom Elijah Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 0 18 18
12 43 Adams Mike 12 0 0 0 12
13 5586 Rench Judd 0 0 12 0 12
14 5404 Collier Peter 0 10 0 0 10
15 64 Wygant Jeff 0 0 10 0 10
16 63 Schmutz Christian 0 0 6 0 6
17 5003 Andrus Adam Mettle Cycling 0 4 0 0 4
18 4028 Hitchcock Christopher Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 0 4 4
19 4026 Gregory Logan 0 2 0 0 2
20 5331 Thiot Joseph Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 0 2 0 2
21 8059 Westerfield Mark Dialed Cycling Team 0 1 0 0 1
22 5300 Youngblood Cody 0 0 1 0 1
23 8089 Amparo Alex Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 0 1 1
Juniors
1 8061 Richey Mateen Word RCB presents Grummel 0 25 25 25 75
2 8083 Yoon James Dialed Cycling Team 0 10 15 15 40
3 8059 Westerfield Tygre Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 18 18 36
4 8059 Westerfield Mark Dialed Cycling Team 0 18 0 0 18
5 16 Nelson Max 0 15 0 0 15
6 8044 Hanel Kylee Dialed Cycling Team 0 12 0 0 12
7 8063 Mcfadin Una 0 0 0 12 12
8 8056 Westerfield Hunter Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 0 10 10
9 8033 Newman Gavin 0 8 0 0 8
10 8292 Von Barrett Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 0 8 8