May Series results

Castelli Team Competition

Place Team Name 5/7 5/14 5/21 Total
1 Dialed Cycling Team 37 138 56 231
2 Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 6 80 16 102
3 Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14 62 12 88
4 Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 14 40 0 54
5 Team Dr Will Bar 15 0 31 46
6 River City Bicycles - Bike Law 27 2 0 29
7 Audi 15 0 12 27
8 Grouptrail Cycling 10 0 12 22
9 Hammer Velo 8 4 0 12
10 Byzick + Company Cycling 0 0 10 10
11 Team UP 0 0 10 10
12 Multnomah Athletic Club 0 0 2 2
13 Mettle Cycling 0 0 1 1
14 TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0 0 1 1

Castelli Individual Competition

Place Bib Number Name Team 5/7 5/14 5/21 Totals
Category 1/2/3
1 105 Lucas Strain 18 30 18 66
2 178 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0 50 12 62
3 146 Jacob Rathe 0 36 10 46
4 21 Joseph Dengel 15 0 25 40
5 111 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 4 24 0 28
6 101 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 25 0 0 25
7 916 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10 12 0 22
8 978 Garrett Hankins 6 0 15 21
9 993 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 0 20 0 20
10 911 Steve Remy 12 0 8 20
11 358 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 0 16 0 16
12 109 Carl Hoefer 8 0 0 8
13 812 Mike Kath 0 8 0 8
14 31 Steve Wright 0 0 6 6
15 891 Christian Lam 1 4 0 5
16 117 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2 2 0 4
17 889 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 4 4
18 987 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club 0 0 2 2
19 917 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 0 0 1 1
Category 3/4
1 397 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 25 30 25 80
2 4083 Bob Pool 18 20 18 56
3 372 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 0 50 0 50
4 611 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 0 36 0 36
5 637 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 12 8 12 32
6 636 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 0 24 1 25
7 8043 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 6 0 15 21
8 373 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 0 16 0 16
9 4207 Andrew Santos 15 0 0 15
10 4140 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2 12 0 14
11 4150 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 8 4 0 12
12 4154 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 10 0 0 10
13 616 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 0 0 10 10
14 4176 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 0 0 8 8
15 4040 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 0 0 6 6
16 4043 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 1 0 4 5
17 4 Frankel Max 4 0 0 4
18 4015 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 0 0 2 2
Category 4/5
1 11 Tom Smith 25 0 25 50
2 8023 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 0 50 0 50
3 12 Charlie Leveroni 8 36 4 48
4 4146 Benjamin Snodgrass 18 30 0 48
5 4049 Nao Ohdera Audi 15 0 12 27
6 8077 Noah Sanders 0 24 0 24
7 8 Carter Schultz 1 20 0 21
8 5221 Nick Schaefer 0 0 18 18
9 4260 Neill Campbell 0 16 0 16
10 4060 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 10 0 6 16
11 4218 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 15 15
12 4046 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12 0 0 12
13 5421 Nathaniel Evans 0 12 0 12
14 8103 Jacob Smith 2 0 8 10
15 5127 Spencer Parise Team UP 0 0 10 10
16 5147 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 0 8 0 8
17 4026 Logan Gregory 6 0 0 6
18 19 Daniel Tkebuchava 4 0 0 4
19 5107 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 0 4 0 4
20 4060 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 0 2 0 2
21 5254 Mike Hanson 0 0 2 2
22 8009 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0 0 1 1
Juniors
1 8058 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 15 50 0 65
2 8056 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 25 36 0 61
3 9 Romeo Kaczmarek 8 30 6 44
4 8070 Evan Ho 18 0 18 36
5 7 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 6 24 0 30
6 8103 Jacob Smith 0 0 25 25
7 8294 Lucas Harrison 0 20 0 20
8 8291 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 15 15
9 8059 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 12 0 0 12
10 26 Federico Spedini 0 0 12 12
11 8083 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 10 0 0 10
12 8044 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 10 10
13 8123 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 0 0 8 8
14 28 Hudson Lucas 0 0 4 4
15 8294 Harrison Lucas 0 0 2 2