August Series final results

10 Barrel Team Competition

Men 1/2/3
Place Team 7-Aug 21-Aug Points
1 River City Bicycles 10 28 38
2 Western Bikeworks 25 25
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 17 17
4 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 15 15
5 Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6 8 14
6 Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 12 12
7 Team Dr Will Bar 4 4
8 Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4 4
9 Cliff Bar 1 1
10 TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1 1

Castelli Individual Competition

Place Number Last Name First Name Team 7-Aug 21-Aug Points
Men 4/5
1 5284 Guyvan Mike Dialed Cycling Team 25 15 40
2 4046 Wilger John Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18 18 36
3 6034 Dailey Patrick Tuite Bicycle Repair 25 25
4 5161 Tonkinson Jesse Dialed Cycling Team 15 10 25
5 8043 Steele Calvin Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1 12 13
6 5009 Gregory Logan 12 6 12
7 5020 Rust Gary Dialed Cycling Team 10 10
8 7145 Campos Tatiana 8 8
9 5630 Rench Judd 8 8
10 5436 Woods Christopher 6 6
11 5076 Chochon Jeff Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4 4
12 5008 Goodman David Dialed Cycling Team 4 4
13 5086 Lokteff Mark Dialed Cycling Team 2 2
14 5671 Shimamoto Connor 2 2
15 5041 Hitchcock Christopher 1 1
Men 3/4
1 4130 Youngs Nate Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18 25 43
2 5508 Pool Bob 15 12 27
3 611 Litwora Dan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25 25
4 361 Anderson Eric Team Dr Will Bar 18 18
5 554 Voldengen Erik Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15 15
6 383 Fuentes Cristian Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12 1 13
7 508 Stokes Greg Hammer Velo 10 2 12
8 4315 Bailly Devin 10 10
9 4202 Colin Rodrigo Dialed Cycling Team 8 8
10 5609 Schmitt Greg Mettle Cycling 8 8
11 4155 Kaczmarek Eric 6 6
12 4171 Ziehnert Justin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6 6
13 8106 Ervin Kyler TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4 4
14 4043 Wiggins Dylan 4 4
15 539 Gold Mitch Team Dr Will Bar 2 2
16 140 Mallison Dickie SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 1 1
Men 1/2/3
1 106 Nystrom Felipe 18 25 43
2 146 Rathe Jacob 25 25
3 101 Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10 10 20
4 836 Harb Harrison River City/ Bike Law 18 18
5 978 Hankins Garrett Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 15 15
6 811 Yale Alex Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15 15
7 175 Serra Henrique 8 6 14
8 777 Bedford Stephen 12 12
9 504 Medina Michael Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 12 12
10 107 Hoefer Carl Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8 8
11 120 Gibson Colin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6 6
12 834 Hollenbeck Sean Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4 4
13 349 Miske Andrej Team Dr Will Bar 4 4
14 824 Gebhard Brad 2 2
15 873 Suchocki Andrew Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 2
16 676 Hammerquist Erik TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 1 1
17 82 Mulleruy Kevin Cliff Bar 1 1