July series results after week three

10 Barrel Team Competition

Men 1/2/3
Place Team 10-Jul 17-Jul 24-Jul Points
1 River City Bicycles 25 18 25 68
2 Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4 16 16 36
3 Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12 15 27
4 Jelly Belly Cycling 25 25
5 Team Dr Will Bar 21 21
6 River City/ Bike Law 1 18 19
7 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 18 18
8 Velobody/Gerk's 2 10 12
9 Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8 8
10 TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8 8
11 Cyclepath Racing 6 6
12 VC Roger 4 4
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 1 3
14 Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2 2

Castelli Individual Competition

Place Number Last Name First Name Team 10-Jul 17-Jul 24-Jul Points
Men 4/5
1 4046 Wilger John Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15 25 40
2 5243 Meyer Jonathan 25 8 33
3 5092 Rowley Brion 2 12 18 32
4 5671 Shimamoto Connor 18 12 30
5 5276 Snodgrass Benjamin DCL Multisport Fitness 25 25
6 5436 Woods Christopher 10 15 25
7 5007 Dudley Chris Dialed Cycling Team 18 18
8 4047 McGregor Gavin 8 10 18
9 5630 rench Judd 15 15
10 5322 Smith David Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 10 4 14
11 15 rubalcava derrick Dialed Cycling Team 12 12
12 4221 Rositani Roman 8 8
13 5237 Gerts Ken Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 6 6
14 5041 Hitchcock Christopher 6 6
15 5086 Lokteff Mark Dialed Cycling Team 6 6
16 5846 Tkebuchava Daniel 1 4 5
17 5253 Conrad Andy 4 4
18 5104 Furst Paul Dialed Cycling Team 2 1 3
19 33 Ohdera Aki 2 2
20 4155 Kaczmarek Eric 1 1
Men 3/4
1 603 Scholz Scott Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25 15 15 55
2 354 Tornai Robert Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4 18 25 47
3 636 Root David Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15 10 10 35
4 611 Litwora Dan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25 25
5 520 Steele Greg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18 18
6 527 Wallace Sean Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18 18
7 4202 Colin Rodrigo 4 12 16
8 675 Howell Dylan Point S Racing 12 12
9 5609 Schmitt Greg Trusty Switchblade 12 12
10 4315 Bailly Devin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10 10
11 5369 Pederson Ben Grouptrail Cycling 8 1 9
12 577 Ginsberg Mark Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8 8
13 4161 Marter Erik 8 8
14 4184 Hall Travis Stages Cycling 6 6
15 4286 McKinley Eric 6 6
16 4043 Wiggins Dylan 6 6
17 374 Cowperthwaite David 4 4
18 361 Anderson Eric Team Dr Will Bar 2 2
19 5508 Pool Bob 2 2
20 554 Voldengen Erik Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 2
21 4344 Siwinski John W 1 1
22 24 Wilkinson Ian 1 1
Men 1/2/3
1 101 Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles 25 18 25 68
2 175 Serra Henrique 8 12 12 32
3 120 Gibson Colin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12 15 27
4 146 Rathe Jacob Jelly Belly Cycling 25 25
5 111 Roberts Kyle Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 10 15 25
6 836 Harb Harrison River City/ Bike Law 1 18 19
7 978 Hankins Garrett Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 18 18
8 188 Dengel Joseph Team Dr Will Bar 15 15
9 777 Bedford Stephen Velobody/Gerk's 2 10 12
10 20 frislie graeme 10 10
11 892 Browning John Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8 8
12 34 hammerquist eric 8 8
13 594 Ibold Hans Cyclepath Racing 6 6
14 349 Miske Andrej Team Dr Will Bar 6 6
15 328 Waters Ben Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6 6
16 358 Angert Adam Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4 4
17 977 Grochau John VC Roger 4 4
18 161 Sherman David 4 4
19 103 Litinsky Marek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2 2
20 112 Oliphant Duncan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 2
21 905 Haverty Chris Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1 1
22 570 Wright Edward Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 1 1