July series results after week two

10 Barrel Team Competition

Men 1/2/3
Place Team 10-Jul 17-Jul Points
1 River City Bicycles 25 18 43
2 Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12 15 27
3 Jelly Belly Cycling 25 25
4 Team Dr Will Bar 21 21
5 Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4 16 20
6 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 18 18
7 Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8 8
8 VC Roger 4 4
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 1 3
10 Velobody/Gerk's 2 2
11 River City/ Bike Law 1 1

Castelli Individual Competition

Place Number Last Name First Name Team 10-Jul 17-Jul Points
Men 4/5
1 5243 Meyer Jonathan 25 25
2 5276 Snodgrass Benjamin DCL Multisport Fitness 25 25
3 5007 Dudley Chris Dialed Cycling Team 18 18
4 5671 Shimamoto Connor 18 18
5 5630 rench Judd 15 15
6 4046 Wilger John Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15 15
7 5092 Rowley Brion 2 12 14
8 5322 Smith David Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 10 4 14
9 15 rubalcava derrick Dialed Cycling Team 12 12
10 5436 Woods Christopher 10 10
11 4047 McGregor Gavin 8 8
12 4221 Rositani Roman 8 8
13 5237 Gerts Ken Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 6 6
14 5086 Lokteff Mark Dialed Cycling Team 6 6
15 5253 Conrad Andy 4 4
16 5104 Furst Paul Dialed Cycling Team 2 2
17 4155 Kaczmarek Eric 1 1
18 25 Tkebuchava Daniel 1 1
Men 3/4
1 603 Scholz Scott Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25 15 40
2 611 Litwora Dan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25 25
3 354 Tornai Robert Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4 18 22
4 527 Wallace Sean Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18 18
5 636 Root David Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15 15
6 675 Howell Dylan Point S Racing 12 12
7 5609 Schmitt Greg Trusty Switchblade 12 12
8 4315 Bailly Devin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10 10
9 636 Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10 10
10 4161 Marter Erik 8 8
11 5369 Pederson Ben Grouptrail Cycling 8 8
12 4184 Hall Travis Stages Cycling 6 6
13 4286 McKinley Eric 6 6
14 4202 Colin Rodrigo 4 4
15 5508 Pool Bob 2 2
16 554 Voldengen Erik Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 2
17 4344 Siwinski John W 1 1
18 24 Wilkinson Ian 1 1
Men 1/2/3
1 101 Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles 25 18 43
2 120 Gibson Colin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12 15 27
3 146 Rathe Jacob Jelly Belly Cycling 25 25
4 175 Serra Henrique 8 12 20
5 978 Hankins Garrett Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 18 18
6 188 Dengel Joseph Team Dr Will Bar 15 15
7 20 frislie graeme 10 10
8 111 Roberts Kyle Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 10 10
9 892 Browning John Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8 8
10 349 Miske Andrej Team Dr Will Bar 6 6
11 328 Waters Ben Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6 6
12 358 Angert Adam Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4 4
13 977 Grochau John VC Roger 4 4
14 777 Bedford Stephen Velobody/Gerk's 2 2
15 112 Oliphant Duncan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 2
16 836 Harb Harrison River City/ Bike Law 1 1
17 905 Haverty Chris Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1 1