June Oliphant series results after week three

Oliphant Team Competition

Men 1/2/3
Place Team 5-Jun 12-Jun 19-Jun Points
1 Toronto Hustle 18 25 18 61
2 Team Dr Will Bar 8 30 4 42
3 Velobody/Gerk's 15 25 40
4 Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12 15 27
5 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 25 25
6 Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4 8 8 20
7 Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15 1 16
8 TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8 6 14
9 Team Wooly Mammoth 2 10 12
10 River City Bicycles 10 10
11 V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 10 10
12 Point S Racing 6 6
13 Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1 4 5
14 Metier Racing 1 1
Men 3/4
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 33 40 28 101
2 Grown Rogue Cycling Team 15 26 27 68
3 Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22 7 29
4 Mettle Cycling 25 25
5 Trusty Switchblade 8 8
6 Grouptrail Cycling 1 6 7
7 Stages Cycling 2 2

Castelli Individual Competition

Place Number Last Name First Name Team 5-Jun 12-Jun 19-Jun Points
Men 4/5
1 5276 Snodgrass Benjamin DCL Multisport Fitness 18 25 43
2 5243 Meyer Jonathan Dialed Cycling Team 18 15 33
3 5009 Gregory Logan 12 15 4 31
4 5092 Rowley Brion 15 12 27
5 5161 Tonkinson Jesse Dialed Cycling Team 10 8 8 26
6 4142 Bundy Collin 25 25
7 5086 Lokteff Mark Dialed Cycling Team 25 25
8 5237 Gerts Kenneth Portland Velo Racing 6 4 10 20
9 5630 rench judd 18 18
10 8009 Rogers Owen TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12 12
11 4257 Gartland Jake Point S Racing 10 10
12 6039 Eichelberger William 8 8
13 5007 Dudley Chris Dialed Cycling Team 6 6
14 5225 Vogs Andre BBC Bike Gallery Continental 6 6
15 5062 Kyle Ian Team Velo Cult 4 4
16 5004 Backus Donald 2 2
17 7029 Kathrein Kimberly Dialed Cycling Team 2 2
18 5321 Plank Alan Dialed Cycling Team 2 2
19 6038 carbajal enrique 1 1
20 5041 Hitchcock Christopher 1 1
21 5417 Johansen Joshua Joshua W Johansen 1 1
Men 3/4
1 603 Scholz Scott Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25 25 18 68
2 511 Schomaker Chris Grown Rogue Cycling Team 15 18 33
3 4202 Colin Rodrigo Camas 18 12 30
4 354 Tornai Robert Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8 15 4 27
5 713 Guernsey Ben Mettle Cycling 25 25
6 710 Crouch Joel Grown Rogue Cycling Team 8 15 23
7 750 McDade Stephen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 4 12 16
8 5508 Pool Bob 6 10 16
9 719 Rackley Justin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12 12
10 309 McIntire Keith Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10 1 11
11 611 Litwora Dan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 10 10
12 5609 Schmitt Greg Trusty Switchblade 8 8
13 522 Palmer Patrick Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6 6
14 5369 Pederson Ben Grouptrail Cycling 6 6
15 794 Harman Scott Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4 4
16 4184 Hall Travis Stages Cycling 2 2
17 636 Root David Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2 2
18 4043 Wiggins Dylan 2 2
19 797 Berner Bret 1 1
20 4232 Muhs Christopher Grouptrail Cycling 1 1
Men 1/2/3
1 110 Murphy Evan Toronto Hustle 18 25 18 61
2 777 Bedford Stephen Velobody/Gerk's 15 25 40
3 978 Hankins Garrett Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 25 25
4 188 Dengel Joseph Team Dr Will Bar 18 4 22
5 103 Litinsky Marek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15 1 16
6 127 Fletcher Joel Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15 15
7 358 Angert Adam Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 4 2 8 14
8 120 Gibson Colin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12 12
9 349 Miske Andrej Team Dr Will Bar 12 12
10 847 Rowan Colin Team Wooly Mammoth 2 10 12
11 162 Shimahara Mark 12 12
12 117 Heaberlin Cliff River City Bicycles 10 10
13 8029 Sheerin Brendan V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 10 10
14 338 Seelig Peter Team Dr Will Bar 8 8
15 1 Wright Steve TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8 8
16 676 Hammerquist Erik TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6 6
17 722 Recordon Daniel Point S Racing 6 6
18 111 Roberts Kyle Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 6 6
19 112 Oliphant Duncan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4 4
20 175 Serra Henrique 2 2
21 873 Suchocki Andrew Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1 1
22 857 Welsh Timothy Metier Racing 1 1