Result from 7/10

Place Number Last Name First Name Team Points
Men 5
1 5436 Woods Christopher 15
2 5450 Houston Rickey 12
3 5457 Kruse Brian 10
4 8089 Amparo Alex 8
5 5135 Condon John Dialed Cycling Team 7
6 5615 Ormerod Gil 6
7 8098 Ho Evan 5
8 12 howard doug 4
9 6035 Erhan Yalcin 3
10 7044 Richardson Kathleen Unattached 2
11 8058 Vogs Alexander BBC Bike Gallery Continental 0
DNF 6030 Peddie Chris 0 0
Men 4/5
1 5276 Snodgrass Benjamin DCL Multisport Fitness 19
2 5007 Dudley Chris Dialed Cycling Team 18
3 5630 rench Judd 12
4 15 rubalcava derrick Dialed Cycling Team 8
5 5322 Smith David Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 7
6 4221 Rositani Roman 6
7 5237 Gerts Ken Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 5
8 5253 Conrad Andy 4
9 5092 Rowley Brion 3
10 4155 Kaczmarek Eric 2
11 14 Mangubat Lorenzo Grouptrail Cyclnig 0
12 7163 Smith Diane 0
13 5446 Whitaker Jesse 0
14 5791 Reitan David 0
15 5008 Goodman David 0
16 7029 Kathrein Kimberly 0
17 5004 Backus Donald 0
18 7145 Campos Tatiana 0
19 5035 Kelly Tom 0
DNF 5681 Andrus Adam 0
Men 3/4
1 603 Scholz Scott Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 24
2 527 Wallace Sean Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
3 636 Root David Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
4 675 Howell Dylan Point S Racing 10
5 4315 Bailly Devin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7
6 5369 Pederson Ben Grouptrail Cycling 6
7 4286 McKinley Eric 5
8 354 Tornai Robert Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5
9 554 Voldengen Erik Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
10 4344 Siwinski John W 2
11 4027 Nann Cory Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
12 4117 Beissinger J Pearce Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0
13 4184 Hall Travis Stages Cycling 0
14 4053 Hagstette Eric Dialed Cycling Team 0
15 4069 Dessinger Brian 0
16 4171 Ziehnert Justin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 0
17 255 Muench Sarah ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 0
18 374 Cowperthwaite David 0
19 4043 Wiggins Dylan 0
20 4346 kinnell fergus 0
21 535 Spillman Erik Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0
22 4172 Davidson Brad Grouptrail Cycling 0
23 670 Hiday Larry Swift Racing 0
24 4238 Wood Nicholas Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0
25 649 Thielen Sean Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 0
26 4014 Needham Ben Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0
27 13 sprinkle steven 0
28 417 Mathers Kayt Grown Rogue Cycling Team 0
29 312 Hemminger Stephen Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0
30 207 Porteous Angharad bicycleattorney.com 0
31 549 Fattic Richard Ruckus Test Team 0
32 4207 Tankus Ben Byzick + Company Cycling 0
33 329 Frommelt Jon bicycleattorney.com 0
34 539 Gold Mitch Team Dr Will Bar 0
35 362 York Perry Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0
DNF 4217 Owen D'Arcy Grouptrail Cycling 0
DNF 4226 Moore Adam Grouptrail Cycling 0
Men 1/2/3
1 101 Russell Jeremy River City Bicycles 18
2 978 Hankins Garrett Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 16
3 188 Dengel Joseph Team Dr Will Bar 16
4 120 Gibson Colin Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
5 20 frislie graeme 15
6 175 Serra Henrique 9
7 349 Miske Andrej Team Dr Will Bar 6
8 358 Angert Adam Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5
9 112 Oliphant Duncan Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
10 836 Harb Harrison River City/ Bike Law 4
11 103 Litinsky Marek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
12 563 Ramsey Kelsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
13 4067 Sherrett Nathaniel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
14 832 Aquino Tyler Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 2
15 116 Cameron Molly Point S Nokian 0
16 828 Kath Mike Dangerboy racing 0
17 905 Haverty Chris Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0
18 11 Goessling Andrew 0
19 873 Suchocki Andrew Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0
20 747 Boxberger David 0
21 996 Leonard John VC Roger 0
22 648 Duffy Bob Marys Bicycle Club 0
23 338 Seelig Peter Team Dr Will Bar 0
24 18 mullery kevin 0
25 576 Radich Matt Team Dr Will Bar 0
26 916 Harbison Sam Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0
27 111 Roberts Kyle Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0
28 989 Weaver Ryan River City Bicycles 0
29 504 Medina Michael Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 0
30 218 Eriksson Lisa Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 0
31 17 brown christopher 0
32 138 Reinhart Tim River City Bicycles - Bike Law 0
33 842 McLeod Terry Vertical Earth 0
34 383 Fuentes Cristian Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 0
35 710 Crouch Joel Grown Rogue Cycling Team 0
36 548 Barton Alan Grown Rogue Cycling Team 0
37 977 Grochau John VC Roger 0
38 no number #N/A #N/A #N/A 0
39 16 catterall michael 0
40 797 Berner Bret River City Bicycles 0
41 27 #N/A #N/A #N/A 0
DNF 206 Miller Mallory Point S Racing 0